BAADS
KarriereKanonen

FRAADS

FRAADS

Greta Svabo Bech (FO)

Bette

Dead Witch
MudMusic

The Desmonds (NL)
Music Cities Network

PATINA

PATINA

Kollapse
Way Up North

Highasakite (NO)

Highasakite (NO)

VÍÍK
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Sunx

Deadpan

Lydmor

Lydmor

3rd Tsunami Dayparty
3rd Tsunami Agency

Ivy Crown
SPOT METAL

CABAL
SPOT METAL

Rebecca Lou

Rebecca Lou

Væsen
Pipeline Growzone

Natlyst
DJM

Hannes (SE)

FOOL

ORBITS - Aarhus Jazz Orchestra x Girls In Airports

ORBITS
Aarhus Jazz Orchestra & Girls in Airports

Aphyxion
SPOT METAL

Bjonko
Roots&Hybrid Festival

VILJA
DJM

Heathe
Way Up North

MERCEDES
Future Sound

Søren Stensby

Søren Stensby

LIVLØS
SPOT METAL

såforsatan
KarriereKanonen

brenn. (NO)

brenn. (NO)

Amanda Tenfjord (NO)

A Fo!
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Baby Did a Bad Thing
DJM

Kalaha feat. Hilal Kaya + Orhan Özgür Turan
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Suni
DJM

Astronaut

Statisk
Foreningen ROU

Marshall Cecil

Marshall Cecil

Jesse Markin (FI)

JUNA
MudMusic

Lil Halima

Lil Halima (NO)

BATHSHEBA

BATHSHEBA

Persian Electro Orchestra
Roots&Hybrid Festival

B.H.A.D
Way Up North

Klimaforandringer
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Emil Pontoppidan
Pipeline Growzone

ELOQ

ELOQ

Angående Mig

Abekejser
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Tamikrest (ML)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Niklas Runge
DJM

DAWN
Aarhus Symfonietta feat. Bona Fide

Zar Paulo
Foreningen ROU

Joyce

Golden Core (NO)

PIPI
Future Sound

To Absent Friends
Pipeline Growzone

BAIUCA
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Fräzer
Way Up North

Calby

David Mølhede & Rundt Omkring
MudMusic

Jonah Blacksmith

Janice Prix (SE)
Westside Music Sweden

Rangleklods

KAMARA (NO)
Music Cities Network

Athletic Progression

Athletic Progression

AddisAbabaBand
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Ivy Flindt (DE)
Music Cities Network

Ydegirl

Hvalfugl
Roots&Hybrid Festival

JJ Paulo

JJ Paulo

ALKYMIST
SPOT METAL

Djala
Roots&Hybrid Festival

VOLA
SPOT METAL

Kiosk
DJM

Magnus Tempels
Pipeline Growzone

Derya Yildirim & Grup Simsek (TR)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Rigmor
DJM

Takykardia

Amea
Future Sound

Marcus Gordon
Foreningen ROU

Cell7 (IS)
Music Cities Network

Ida Laurberg

Atusji

Atusji

Bongeziwe Mabandla (ZA)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Soleima x Live Strings

JEREMYTROY

Ganger

Ganger

While I Wonder
Way Up North

Ung-skab
Future Sound

TÅRN

OKAPI
Pipeline Growzone

Blaue Blume

Blaue Blume

ELBA

ELBA

Samzara
DJM

Goldie 6is

SALLY
DJM

Reflections Meets Días Nórdicos (AR/SE/DK)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

føl som
KarriereKanonen

Klik & Frik (AR)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

CALA
DJM

MARY JEAN – Yoga Immersion
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Lara
MudMusic

Mia Berg (NO)

Bbybites
KarriereKanonen

Lea Kampmann (FO)
DJM

FUSIA
Pipeline Growzone

Svaneborg Kardyb

Svaneborg Kardyb

OK OK

OK OK

Dwonji
Future Sound

Førsteelsker
DJM

First Flush

First Flush

Zenobia (IL)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Browsing Collection (SE)
Westside Music Sweden

Yaeger (SE)

Agnes Dixgaard (AGGi DiX)
Music Cities Network

Artigeardit

Fanny Wree
MudMusic

Mali Hayes (UK)
Music Cities Network

TERESE
KarriereKanonen

Mimi Bay (SE)

Mimi Bay (SE)

Leunbach
Foreningen ROU

Islandman (TR)
Roots&Hybrid Festival

Blondage

Blondage

Lillebittebock

Lillebittebock

aomame
Pipeline Growzone

Neon Priest
Pipeline Growzone

Skinny Violet

JEREMYTROY
DJM

RH

RH

Hollow Ship (SE)
Westside Music Sweden

El Univers
Roots&Hybrid Festival

ESPICHICOQUE
DJM